Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 10 | - |
RSL Kings
|
- |
4050 Dishaw St., Cardinal, ON K0E 1E0
|
3:00 PM EDT | |
Sat Oct 1 | - |
Ottawa Sting Major Atom AA
|
- |
Grandmaitre
|
3:00 PM EDT | |
Sun Oct 2 | - |
Cumberland Jr Grads Major Atom
|
- |
Navan Memorial
|
11:30 AM EDT | |
Sat Oct 8 |
Glouc. Rangers Major Atom AA
|
- |
- |
Canton Pavilion
|
1:00 PM EDT | |
Sat Oct 15 |
Kanata Blazers Major Atom AA
|
- |
- |
Canton Pavilion
|
1:00 PM EDT | |
Sun Oct 16 | - |
EO Cobras Major Atom AA
|
- |
Casselman Main
|
12:30 PM EDT | |
Mon Oct 17 | - |
Glouc. Rangers Major Atom AA
|
- |
Earl Armstrong
|
7:00 PM EDT | |
Fri Oct 21 |
OV Silver Seven Major Atom AA
|
- |
- |
Canton Pavilion
|
7:00 PM EDT | |
Fri Oct 28 |
Nepean Raiders Major Atom AA
|
- |
- |
Canton Pavilion
|
7:00 PM EDT | |
Sat Oct 29 | - |
UOV Aces Major Atom AA
|
- |
Petawawa Civic Centre
|
2:30 PM EDT | |
Sun Oct 30 | - |
UOV Aces Major Atom AA
|
- |
Eganville
|
12:00 PM EDT | |
Sat Nov 5 |
Nepean Raiders Atom A
|
- |
- |
Appleton Arnea
|
2:00 PM EDT | |
Sun Nov 6 |
Nepean Raiders Atom A
|
- |
- |
Canton Pavilion
|
12:00 PM EST | |
Tue Nov 8 |
RSL Kings Major Atom AA
|
- |
- |
SUNY Canton
|
7:00 PM EST | |
Tue Nov 15 |
EO Cobras Major Atom AA
|
- |
- |
SUNY Canton
|
7:00 PM EST | |
Sat Nov 19 |
SV Rapids Major Atom AA
|
- |
- |
Canton Pavilion
|
12:00 PM EST | |
Sat Dec 3 |
Ottawa Sting Major Atom AA
|
- |
- |
Canton Pavilion
|
12:00 PM EST | |
Sat Dec 3 | - |
OV Silver Seven Major Atom AA
|
- |
Cavanagh
|
7:00 PM EST | |
Sun Dec 4 | - |
EO Cobras Major Atom AA
|
- |
Casselman Main
|
12:30 PM EST | |
Wed Dec 7 |
RSL Kings Major Atom AA
|
- |
- |
Canton Pavilion
|
7:30 PM EST | |
Sat Dec 10 | - |
Cumberland Jr Grads Major Atom
|
- |
Navan Memorial
|
2:00 PM EST | |
Sun Dec 11 | - |
Utica Jr Comets Elite
|
- |
10:30 AM EST | ||
Sun Dec 11 | - |
Utica Jr Comets Elite
|
- |
2:30 PM EST | ||
Mon Dec 12 | - |
SV Rapids Major Atom AA
|
- |
Maxville
|
7:00 PM EST | |
Thu Dec 15 | - |
Nepean Raiders Major Atom AA
|
- |
Bell Arena
|
7:00 PM EST | |
Fri Dec 16 |
Cumberland Jr Grads Major Atom
|
- |
- |
Canton Pavilion
|
7:00 PM EST | |
Fri Dec 30 | - |
Providence Jr. Bears
|
- |
2:00 PM EST | ||
Sat Dec 31 |
Burrville Broncos
|
- |
- |
8:00 AM EST | ||
Sat Dec 31 | - |
Boston Vipers
|
- |
1:00 PM EST | ||
Sun Jan 1 |
Nepean Raiders
|
- |
- |
10:00 AM EST | ||
Fri Jan 6 | - |
Seaway Valley Rapids
|
- |
7:00 PM EST | ||
Sat Jan 7 |
UOV Aces Major Atom AA
|
- |
- |
Canton Pavilion
|
12:00 PM EST | |
Sun Jan 8 | - |
Glouc. Rangers Major Atom AA
|
- |
BMRC Manley
|
3:30 PM EST | |
Sun Jan 15 | - |
RSL Kings Major Atom AA
|
- |
Spencerville
|
3:00 PM EST | |
Mon Jan 16 |
Seaway Valley Rapids
|
- |
- |
SUNY Canton - Roo Center
|
6:00 PM EST | |
Wed Jan 18 |
OV Silver Seven Major Atom AA
|
- |
- |
Canton Pavilion
|
7:00 PM EST | |
Thu Jan 19 |
Palm Beach Breakers
|
- |
- |
Appleton Arena - SLU
|
7:15 PM EST | |
Sat Jan 21 | - |
Ottawa Sting Major Atom AA
|
- |
Grandmaitre
|
3:00 PM EST | |
Sat Jan 28 |
Kanata Blazers Major Atom AA
|
- |
- |
Canton Pavilion
|
12:00 PM EST | |
Thu Feb 2 | - |
Kanata Blazers Major Atom AA
|
- |
Goulbourn RC B
|
7:15 PM EST | |
Sat Feb 4 |
Nepean Raiders Major Atom AA
|
- |
- |
Canton Pavilion
|
5:30 PM EST | |
Fri Feb 10 |
Tri City Eagles
|
- |
- |
USA Rink
|
3:15 PM EST | |
Fri Feb 10 | - |
North Bay Trappers
|
- |
USA Rink
|
8:00 PM EST | |
Sat Feb 11 |
Milton Youth Hockey
|
- |
- |
1980 Rink
|
1:45 PM EST | |
Fri Feb 17 |
Holy Name Stars
|
- |
- |
1:00 PM EST | ||
Sat Feb 18 | - |
Valley Storm
|
- |
10:30 AM EST | ||
Sat Feb 18 |
NGS Braves
|
- |
- |
3:30 PM EST | ||
Sun Feb 19 | - |
TBD
|
- |
Montreal
|
TBD |