Sun Sep 15
|
T
|
Kanata Blazers
|
Maxcy Hall, Tupper Lake Drive, Potsdam, NY, USA
|
|
Sat Sep 28
|
T
|
Lysander
|
Maxcy Hall, Tupper Lake Drive, Potsdam, NY, USA
|
|
Sat Sep 28
|
W
|
Lysander
|
Maxcy Hall, Tupper Lake Drive, Potsdam, NY, USA
|
|
Sun Sep 29
|
W
|
Lysander
|
Maxcy Hall, Tupper Lake Drive, Potsdam, NY, USA
|
|
Sat Oct 5
|
T
|
@
Utica Comets ‘05 AAA
|
Utica Auditorium, Utica, NY, USA
|
|
Sat Oct 5
|
W
|
@
Utica Comets ‘05 AAA
|
Whitestown Community Center & Ice Rink, Championship Drive, Whitesboro, NY, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 6
|
W
|
@
Valley Eagles
|
Meachem Ice Rink, West Seneca Turnpike, Syracuse, NY, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 20
|
W
|
Adirondack Thunder
|
Tupper Lake, New York, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 20
|
W
|
Adirondack Thunder
|
Tupper Lake, New York, USA
|
|
Fri Oct 25
|
W
|
Buffalo Regals AAA(Bush)
|
Meachem Ice Rink, West Seneca Turnpike, Syracuse, NY, USA
|
|
Sat Oct 26
|
W
|
Rochester Grizzles
|
Meachem Ice Rink, West Seneca Turnpike, Syracuse, NY, USA
|
|
Sat Oct 26
|
W
|
Wheatfield
|
Onondaga Nation Arena, U.S. 11, Nedrow, NY, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 27
|
W
|
Buffalo Bisons AA
|
Meachem Ice Rink, West Seneca Turnpike, Syracuse, NY, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 27
|
L
|
@
Cheektowaga
|
Onondaga Nation Arena, U.S. 11, Nedrow, NY, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 3
|
W
|
VT Dynamo AAA U14
|
Maxcy Hall, Tupper Lake Drive, Potsdam, NY, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 3
|
L
|
VT Dynamo AAA U14
|
Maxcy Hall, Tupper Lake Drive, Potsdam, NY, USA
|
|
Fri Nov 8
|
L
|
Mississauga North Stars AA
|
Richcraft Sensplex, Shefford Road, Gloucester, ON, Canada
|
|
Fri Nov 8
|
L
|
North York Knights AA
|
BELL Sensplex - Sat morning, Maple Grove Rd, Ottawa, ON, Canada
|
|
Sat Nov 9
|
W
|
Peterborough Petes AA
|
Bell Sensplex, Maple Grove Road, Kanata, ON, Canada
|
|
Sat Nov 9
|
L
|
Richmond Hill Stars AA
|
BELL Sensplex - Sat morning, Maple Grove Rd, Ottawa, ON, Canada
|
|
Sun Nov 24
|
W
|
Bethlehem
|
Ameri-Can North Sports Center, 90 Sharron Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901
|
|
Sun Nov 24
|
W
|
@
Bethlehem
|
Ameri-Can North Sports Center, 90 Sharron Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901
|
|
Sun Dec 15
|
W
|
Valley Eagles
|
Cheel Arena, Clarkson Avenue, Potsdam, NY, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 15
|
L
|
Valley Eagles
|
Cheel Arena, Clarkson Avenue, Potsdam, NY, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 5
|
L
|
Adirondack Thunder
|
Ameri-Can North Sports Center, Sharron Avenue, Plattsburgh, NY, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 5
|
W
|
@
Adirondack Thunder
|
Ameri-Can North Sports Center, Sharron Avenue, Plattsburgh, NY, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 19
|
W
|
Massena
|
Maxcy Hall, Tupper Lake Drive, Potsdam, NY, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 26
|
W
|
Cicero Chill
|
Maxcy Hall, Tupper Lake Drive, Potsdam, NY, USA
|
|
Sun Feb 16
|
W
|
@
Massena Jr. Raiders
|
Tri-Town Community Center, New York 11C, Brasher Falls, NY, USA
|
|
Sun Feb 16
|
T
|
Camillus
|
Maxcy Hall, Tupper Lake Drive, Potsdam, NY, USA
|
|
Sun Feb 23
|
W
|
Kanata Blazers
|
Maxcy Hall, Tupper Lake Drive, Potsdam, NY, USA
|
|