Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 19 | - |
Northwood
|
005 Tupper Lake Dr, Potsdam, NY 13676, USA
|
Cancelled |
Sun Sep 19 |
L
|
Northwood
|
Roos House Athletic Center, Canton, NY 13617, USA
|
|
Sun Sep 26 |
W
|
Adirondack 46ers
|
Roos House Athletic Center, Canton, NY 13617, USA
|
|
Sun Sep 26 |
W
|
Adirondack 46ers
|
Roos House Athletic Center, Canton, NY 13617, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 3 |
W
|
@
Utica Comets
|
400 Oriskany St W, Utica, NY 13502, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 3 |
L
|
@
Utica Comets
|
400 Oriskany St W, Utica, NY 13502, USA
|
|
Sat Oct 9 | - |
@
Northwood
|
2634 Main St, Lake Placid, NY 12946, USA
|
6:30 PM EDT |
Sun Oct 10 |
W
|
Adirondack 46ers
|
Suny Canton Athletic Center, Canton, NY, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 17 |
W
|
Adirondack Thunder
|
Tupper Lake Memorial Civic Center, Santa Clara Avenue, Tupper Lake, NY, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 17 |
L
|
Adirondack Thunder
|
Tupper Lake Memorial Civic Center, Santa Clara Avenue, Tupper Lake, NY, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 24 |
W
|
@
Massena Jr. Raiders
|
180 Harte Haven Plaza, Massena, NY 13662, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 31 |
W
|
@
Adirondack Thunder
|
Fire Rd, Glens Falls, NY 12801, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 7 |
W
|
Massena Jr. Raiders
|
Suny Canton Athletic Center, Canton, NY, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 21 |
W
|
Vermont St. Pats
|
Tri Town Arena, Brasher Falls, NY, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 21 |
W
|
Vermont St. Pats
|
Tri Town Arena, Brasher Falls, NY, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 19 |
L
|
ADK 46ers 18U
|
Tri Town Arena, Brasher Falls, NY, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 19 | - |
ADK 46ers 18U
|
Tri Town Arena, Brasher Falls, NY, USA
|
7:50 PM EST |
Sun Jan 2 | - |
@
ADK 46ers 18U
|
|
Cancelled |
Sun Feb 6 |
L
|
North Franklin 16U
|
Tri Town Arena, Brasher Falls, NY, USA
|
|
Sun Feb 6 |
W
|
North Franklin 16U
|
Tri Town Arena, Brasher Falls, NY, USA
|
|
Sun Feb 20 |
W
|
ADK 46ers 18U
|
Tri Town Arena, Brasher Falls, NY, USA
|
|
Sun Feb 20 |
W
|
ADK 46ers 18U
|
Tri Town Arena, Brasher Falls, NY, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 26 | - |
ADK 46ers 18U
|
Maxcy Hall, Tupper Lake Drive, Potsdam, NY, USA
|
11:00 AM EST |
Sat Feb 26 | - |
ADK 46ers 18U
|
Maxcy Hall, Tupper Lake Drive, Potsdam, NY, USA
|
12:00 PM EST |
Sun Feb 27 | - |
@
North Franklin 18U
|
Salmon River High School, County Road 1, Fort Covington, NY, USA
|
10:00 AM EST |
Sun Feb 27 | - |
@
North Franklin 18U
|
Salmon River High School, County Road 1, Fort Covington, NY, USA
|
11:00 AM EST |
Sun Mar 6 | - |
Massena Jr. Raiders
|
Maxcy Hall, Tupper Lake Drive, Potsdam, NY, USA
|
12:00 PM EST |
Fri Mar 11 | - |
@
Skaneateles Lakers
|
Niagara University, Niagara University 5795 Lewiston Rd, 1 Monteagle Trl, Lewiston, NY 14109, USA - Main Rink
|
11:30 AM EST |
Fri Mar 11 | - |
@
Cheektowaga Warriors
|
1 Grigg, Lewis St, Lockport, NY 14094, USA - Rink #1
|
5:45 PM EST |
Sat Mar 12 | - |
Long Island Arrows
|
Buffalo, NY 14221, USA - Rink #1
|
2:15 PM EST |
Sun Mar 13 | - |
TBD
|
1 Grigg, Lewis St, Lockport, NY 14094, USA - TBD
|
8:00 AM EDT |
Sun Mar 13 | - |
TBD
|
Buffalo, NY 14221, USA - Rink #2
|
2:05 PM EDT |