Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 22 |
W
|
SASA Selects 12u
|
Maxcy Hall, Tupper Lake Drive, Potsdam, NY, USA
|
|
Sat Oct 22 |
W
|
SASA Selects 12u
|
Maxcy Hall, Tupper Lake Drive, Potsdam, NY, USA
|
|
Sat Oct 29 |
W
|
@
Syracuse Nats 10 AAA
|
Twin Rinks at The MACC, Meltzer Court, Cicero, NY, USA
|
|
Sat Oct 29 |
T
|
@
Syracuse Nats 10 AAA
|
Twin Rinks at The MACC, Meltzer Court, Cicero, NY, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 30 |
W
|
@
Camillus
|
Shove Park, Shove Park Drive, Syracuse, NY, USA
|
|
Mon Nov 7 |
W
|
Seaway Valley Rapids
|
Clinton Street Norfolk, NY 13667
|
|
Fri Nov 11 |
W
|
@
Central Outlaws
|
The Rink, East Shore Drive, Ithaca, NY, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 12 |
W
|
@
Skaneateles 12U
|
Skaneateles YMCA & Community Center, State Street, Skaneateles, NY, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 12 |
L
|
@
Skaneateles 12U
|
Skaneateles YMCA & Community Center, State Street, Skaneateles, NY, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 19 |
W
|
Adirondack Thunder AA
|
Dominic W. Zappia Community Center, Clinton Street, Norfolk, NY, USA - Q Game
|
|
Fri Nov 25 |
W
|
@
Gladiateurs
|
Cairns Arena, Swift Street, South Burlington, VT, USA - CHE Tournament - Burlington (Rink #1)
|
|
Sat Nov 26 |
L
|
New England Bulldogs
|
Cairns Arena, Swift Street, South Burlington, VT, USA - CHE Tournament - Burlington (Rink #2)
|
|
Sat Nov 26 |
W
|
@
Gladiateurs
|
Cairns Arena, Swift Street, South Burlington, VT, USA - CHE Tournament -Burlington (Rink #1)
|
|
Sun Nov 27 |
L
|
New England Bulldogs
|
Cairns Arena, Swift Street, South Burlington, VT, USA - CHE Tournament - Burlington (Rink #2)
|
|
Sat Dec 3 |
W
|
Central Outlaws
|
Dominic Zappia (Norfolk) Arena, Clinton St, Norfolk, NY 13667, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 4 |
W
|
Central Outlaws
|
Dominic Zappia (Norfolk) Arena, Clinton Street, Norfolk, NY, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 10 |
W
|
@
Adirondack Thunder AA
|
Glens Falls Recreation Ice Center, Fire Road, Glens Falls, NY, USA - Q Game
|
|
Sun Dec 11 |
W
|
Saratoga 12U
|
Dominic Zappia (Norfolk) Arena, Clinton Street, Norfolk, NY, USA - Q Game
|
|
Fri Dec 16 |
W
|
@
Pelham Pelicans 10AA
|
Lakeshore Hockey Arena, Ling Road, Rochester, NY, USA - West Arena
|
|
Fri Dec 16 |
L
|
Buffalo Regals 10AAA
|
Scottsville Ice Arena, Scottsville-Chili Road, Scottsville, NY, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 17 |
W
|
@
Camillus
|
Paul Louis Arena, Boys Club Place, Rochester, NY, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 17 |
W
|
Rochester Jr. Americans (Hudso
|
Paul Louis Arena, Boys Club Place, Rochester, NY, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 18 |
W
|
@
Ohio Prospects 10AAA
|
Paul Louis Arena, Boys Club Place, Rochester, NY, USA - Jr Amerks Showcase
|
|
Sun Dec 18 |
L
|
@
Buffalo Regals 10AAA
|
Paul Louis Arena, Boys Club Place, Rochester, NY, USA - Championship
|
|
Sat Jan 7 |
W
|
@
Seaway Valley Rapids
|
Cornwall Civic Complex, Water Street East, Cornwall, ON, Canada
|
|
Sat Jan 14 |
W
|
@
Lysander
|
Twin Rinks at The MACC, 5575 Meltzer Ct, Cicero, NY 13039, USA - Griffin's Guardians
|
|
Sun Jan 15 |
T
|
Syracuse Nats 10 AAA
|
Twin Rinks at The MACC, 5575 Meltzer Ct, Cicero, NY 13039, USA - Griffin's Guardians - Olympic Rink
|
|
Mon Jan 16 |
W
|
Schenectdady 12u AA
|
Twin Rinks at The MACC, 5575 Meltzer Ct, Cicero, NY 13039, USA - Griffin's Guardians
|
|
Mon Jan 16 |
W
|
Syracuse Nats 10 AAA
|
Twin Rinks @ The MACC, Meltzer Court, Cicero, NY, USA - Brewerton (NHL) Rink
|
|
Sat Jan 21 |
W
|
@
Saratoga 12U
|
Weibel Avenue, Saratoga Springs, Saratoga, NY, USA - Q Game
|
|
Sun Jan 22 |
W
|
@
Schenectdady 12u AA
|
Schenectady County Recreational Facility, Tower Road, Glenville, NY, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 28 | - |
Schenectdady 12u AA
|
Dominic Zappia (Norfolk) Arena, Clinton Street, Norfolk, NY, USA - Q Game
|
1:30 PM EST |
Sun Feb 5 |
T
|
@
Vermont Dynamo AAA
|
Cairns Arena, Swift Street, South Burlington, VT, USA
|
|
Sun Feb 5 |
W
|
@
Vermont Dynamo AAA
|
Cairns Arena, Swift Street, South Burlington, VT, USA
|
|
Fri Feb 24 | - |
Camillus
|
Buffalo, NY 14221 - Olympic Rink
|
1:00 PM EST |
Fri Feb 24 | - |
Long Island Arrows AA
|
Buffalo, NY 14221 - Olympic Rink
|
7:30 PM EST |
Sat Feb 25 | - |
@
Cazenovia Chiefs 10AA
|
Buffalo, NY 14221 - Rink 1
|
1:15 PM EST |